Výsledkový servis - včerejší zápasy

Tipsport liga

10:30 Dukla - Příbram 6:0

10:30 D. Streda - FC Nitra 2:1

11:00 Brno - MFK Skalica 3:1


CONMEBOL - Copa Libertadores

23:15 San José - Guaraní 0:1


Anglie - Premier League

20:30 Leicester - West Ham 4:1

20:30 Tottenham - Norwich 2:1

21:15 Man. Utd - Burnley 0:2


Anglie - League Championship

20:45 Nottingham - Reading 1:1

20:45 Charlton - Fulham FC 0:0


Španělsko - Copa del Rey

19:00 UD Ibiza - Barcelona 1:2

19:00 Elche CF - Bilbao 1:2p

21:00 UD Logroñ. - Valencia 0:1

21:00 Unionistas - Real Mad. 1:3

21:00 Badalona - Granada CF 1:3e

21:00 Tenerife - Valladolid 2:1

21:00 Girona FC - Villarreal 0:3

21:00 Sociedad - Espanyol 2:0


Itálie - Coppa Italia

20:45 Juventus - AS Řím 3:1


Itálie - Serie C - Girone A

15:00 Gozzano - Alessandr. 0:1

15:00 Renate - Giana Erm. 2:1

15:00 Juventus U23 - Novara 2:2

15:00 US Pianese ASD - P Vercelli 0:0

16:00 AlbinoLef. - Pistoiese 0:1

18:30 Lecco - AC Arezzo 2:2

18:30 Pergolet. - Como 0:0

18:30 Olbia - Robur Siena 1:2

20:45 Carrarese - Pontedera 2:1

20:45 Monza - Pro Patria 2:0


Itálie - Serie C - Girone B

16:00 Südtirol - Vis Pesaro 2:0

18:30 AC Cesena - Carpi FC 0:1

18:30 Ravenna - US Fermana 1:0

18:30 AC Imolese - Rimini 1:0

20:45 Sambenede. - Alma Fano 1:1

20:45 L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Modena 1:0

20:45 FeralpiSa. - Reggio Audace 1:1

20:45 Padova - VV Verona 3:2


Itálie - Serie C - Girone C

14:30 Picerno - SS Cavese 3:1

15:00 Catania - Avellino 3:1

15:00 Paganese - Viterbese 0:0

15:30 Casertana - Potenza 0:0

18:00 Teramo - Catanzaro 1:0

18:30 Vibonese - Monopoli 0:1

18:30 Bisceglie Calcio - Rende 1:0

20:45 Ternana - FC Rieti 3:0

20:45 SSC Bari - Sicula Leonzio 1:0

20:45 Urbs Reggina 1914 - Francavil. 1:2


Francie - Coupe de la Ligue

21:00 Reims - Paris SG 0:3


Portugalsko - Taça da Liga

20:45 Vitória SC - FC Porto 1:2


Skotsko - Premiership

20:45 Aberdeen - Motherwell 0:1

20:45 Hibernian - Hamilton 2:1

20:45 Kilmarnock - Celtic FC 1:3

20:45 Livingston - St. Johns. 1:0

20:45 Rangers FC - St. Mirren 1:0

20:45 Ross County - Hearts 0:0


Nizozemsko - KNVB Beker

18:30 Heracles - Vitesse 0:2

20:45 Ajax - Spakenburg 7:0

20:45 Heerenveen - Willem II 3:2p


Belgie - Belgian Cup

20:45 Cl. Bruggy - Zulte War. 1:1


Turecko - Türkiye Kupasi

12:00 Kasimpaşa - Alanyaspor 3:2

15:00 Göztepe - Antalyasp. 2:2

18:30 Beşiktaş - Erzurum BB 2:3


Řecko - Super League

14:00 Larisa - Panetolik. 2:2

16:15 Volos NFC - AEK Atény 1:3

16:15 OFI Kréta - Olympiakos 0:1

18:30 Panathina. - Atromitos 3:0


Kypr - Kypello Kyproy

15:00 Omonia N. - Ermis Ar. 3:0

16:00 Doxa Kat. - Enosis NP 1:1

17:00 Karmiotis. - AEK Larn. 0:1

18:00 Apollon L. - APOEL N. 1:0


Albánie - Kategoria Superiore

14:00 Luftëtari - Kukësi 0:0

17:00 KF Tirana - Bylis 2:1


Gibraltar - Premier Division

20:30 Glacis Utd - Boca Jun. 2:2

zpět na výsledkový servis

zpět na hlavní nabídku