Mistrovství Evropy - kvalifikace - tabulky

skupina A

1. Anglie (z: 8, s: 37:6, b: 21)

2. Česko (z: 8, s: 13:11, b: 15)

3. Kosovo (z: 8, s: 13:16, b: 11)

4. Bulharsko (z: 8, s: 6:17, b: 6)

5. Černá Hora (z: 8, s: 3:22, b: 3)


skupina B

1. Ukrajina (z: 8, s: 17:4, b: 20)

2. Portugalsko (z: 8, s: 22:6, b: 17)

3. Srbsko (z: 8, s: 17:17, b: 14)

4. Lucembursko (z: 8, s: 7:16, b: 4)

5. Litva (z: 8, s: 5:25, b: 1)


skupina C

1. Německo (z: 8, s: 30:7, b: 21)

2. Nizozemsko (z: 8, s: 24:7, b: 19)

3. Severní Irsko (z: 8, s: 9:13, b: 13)

4. Bělorusko (z: 8, s: 4:16, b: 4)

5. Estonsko (z: 8, s: 2:26, b: 1)


skupina D

1. Švýcarsko (z: 8, s: 19:6, b: 17)

2. Dánsko (z: 8, s: 23:6, b: 16)

3. Irsko (z: 8, s: 7:5, b: 13)

4. Gruzie (z: 8, s: 7:11, b: 8)

5. Gibraltar (z: 8, s: 3:31, b: 0)


skupina E

1. Chorvatsko (z: 8, s: 17:7, b: 17)

2. Wales (z: 8, s: 10:6, b: 14)

3. Slovensko (z: 8, s: 13:11, b: 13)

4. Maďarsko (z: 8, s: 8:11, b: 12)

5. Ázerbájdžán (z: 8, s: 5:18, b: 1)


skupina F

1. Španělsko (z: 10, s: 31:5, b: 26)

2. Švédsko (z: 10, s: 23:9, b: 21)

3. Norsko (z: 10, s: 19:11, b: 17)

4. Rumunsko (z: 10, s: 17:15, b: 14)

5. Faerské ostrovy (z: 10, s: 4:30, b: 3)

6. Malta (z: 10, s: 3:27, b: 3)


skupina G

1. Polsko (z: 10, s: 18:5, b: 25)

2. Rakousko (z: 10, s: 19:9, b: 19)

3. Severní Makedonie (z: 10, s: 12:13, b: 14)

4. Slovinsko (z: 10, s: 16:11, b: 14)

5. Izrael (z: 10, s: 16:18, b: 11)

6. Lotyšsko (z: 10, s: 3:28, b: 3)


skupina H

1. Francie (z: 10, s: 25:6, b: 25)

2. Turecko (z: 10, s: 18:3, b: 23)

3. Island (z: 10, s: 14:11, b: 19)

4. Albánie (z: 10, s: 16:14, b: 13)

5. Andorra (z: 10, s: 3:20, b: 4)

6. Moldavsko (z: 10, s: 4:26, b: 3)


skupina I

1. Belgie (z: 10, s: 40:3, b: 30)

2. Rusko (z: 10, s: 33:8, b: 24)

3. Skotsko (z: 10, s: 16:19, b: 15)

4. Kypr (z: 10, s: 15:20, b: 10)

5. Kazachstán (z: 10, s: 13:17, b: 10)

6. San Marino (z: 10, s: 1:51, b: 0)


skupina J

1. Itálie (z: 10, s: 37:4, b: 30)

2. Finsko (z: 10, s: 16:10, b: 18)

3. Řecko (z: 10, s: 12:14, b: 14)

4. Bosna a Hercegovina (z: 10, s: 20:17, b: 13)

5. Arménie (z: 10, s: 14:25, b: 10)

6. Lichtenštejnsko (z: 10, s: 2:31, b: 2)


zpět na nabídku soutěže

zpět na hlavní nabídku