Liga národů - tabulky

Liga A - skupina 1

1. Itálie (z: 6, s: 7:2, b: 12)

2. Nizozemsko (z: 6, s: 7:4, b: 11)

3. Polsko (z: 6, s: 6:6, b: 7)

4. Bosna a Hercegovina (z: 6, s: 3:11, b: 2)


Liga A - skupina 2

1. Belgie (z: 6, s: 16:6, b: 15)

2. Dánsko (z: 6, s: 8:7, b: 10)

3. Anglie (z: 6, s: 7:4, b: 10)

4. Island (z: 6, s: 3:17, b: 0)


Liga A - skupina 3

1. Francie (z: 6, s: 12:5, b: 16)

2. Portugalsko (z: 6, s: 12:4, b: 13)

3. Chorvatsko (z: 6, s: 9:16, b: 3)

4. Švédsko (z: 6, s: 5:13, b: 3)


Liga A - skupina 4

1. Španělsko (z: 6, s: 13:3, b: 11)

2. Německo (z: 6, s: 10:13, b: 9)

3. Švýcarsko (z: 6, s: 9:8, b: 6)

4. Ukrajina (z: 6, s: 5:13, b: 6)


Liga B - skupina 1

1. Rakousko (z: 6, s: 9:6, b: 13)

2. Norsko (z: 6, s: 12:7, b: 10)

3. Rumunsko (z: 6, s: 8:9, b: 8)

4. Severní Irsko (z: 6, s: 4:11, b: 2)


Liga B - skupina 2

1. Česko (z: 6, s: 9:5, b: 12)

2. Skotsko (z: 6, s: 5:4, b: 10)

3. Izrael (z: 6, s: 7:7, b: 8)

4. Slovensko (z: 6, s: 5:10, b: 4)


Liga B - skupina 3

1. Maďarsko (z: 6, s: 7:4, b: 11)

2. Rusko (z: 6, s: 9:12, b: 8)

3. Srbsko (z: 6, s: 9:7, b: 6)

4. Turecko (z: 6, s: 6:8, b: 6)


Liga B - skupina 4

1. Wales (z: 6, s: 7:1, b: 16)

2. Finsko (z: 6, s: 7:5, b: 12)

3. Irsko (z: 6, s: 1:4, b: 3)

4. Bulharsko (z: 6, s: 2:7, b: 2)


Liga C - skupina 1

1. Černá Hora (z: 6, s: 10:2, b: 13)

2. Lucembursko (z: 6, s: 7:5, b: 10)

3. Ázerbájdžán (z: 6, s: 2:4, b: 6)

4. Kypr (z: 6, s: 2:10, b: 4)


Liga C - skupina 2

1. Arménie (z: 6, s: 9:6, b: 11)

2. Severní Makedonie (z: 6, s: 9:8, b: 9)

3. Gruzie (z: 6, s: 6:6, b: 7)

4. Estonsko (z: 6, s: 5:9, b: 3)


Liga C - skupina 3

1. Slovinsko (z: 6, s: 8:1, b: 14)

2. Řecko (z: 6, s: 6:1, b: 12)

3. Kosovo (z: 6, s: 4:6, b: 5)

4. Moldavsko (z: 6, s: 1:11, b: 1)


Liga C - skupina 4

1. Albánie (z: 6, s: 8:4, b: 11)

2. Bělorusko (z: 6, s: 10:8, b: 10)

3. Litva (z: 6, s: 5:7, b: 8)

4. Kazachstán (z: 6, s: 5:9, b: 4)


Liga D - skupina 1

1. Faerské ostrovy (z: 6, s: 9:5, b: 12)

2. Malta (z: 6, s: 8:6, b: 9)

3. Lotyšsko (z: 6, s: 8:4, b: 7)

4. Andorra (z: 6, s: 1:11, b: 2)


Liga D - skupina 2

1. Gibraltar (z: 4, s: 3:1, b: 8)

2. Lichtenštejnsko (z: 4, s: 3:2, b: 5)

3. San Marino (z: 4, s: 0:3, b: 2)


zpět na nabídku soutěže

zpět na hlavní nabídku