Liga národů - tabulky

Liga A - skupina 1

1. Nizozemsko (z: 4, s: 8:4, b: 7)

2. Francie (z: 4, s: 4:4, b: 7)

3. Německo (z: 4, s: 3:7, b: 2)


Liga A - skupina 2

1. Švýcarsko (z: 4, s: 14:5, b: 9)

2. Belgie (z: 4, s: 9:6, b: 9)

3. Island (z: 4, s: 1:13, b: 0)


Liga A - skupina 3

1. Portugalsko (z: 4, s: 5:3, b: 8)

2. Itálie (z: 4, s: 2:2, b: 5)

3. Polsko (z: 4, s: 4:6, b: 2)


Liga A - skupina 4

1. Anglie (z: 4, s: 6:5, b: 7)

2. Španělsko (z: 4, s: 12:7, b: 6)

3. Chorvatsko (z: 4, s: 4:10, b: 4)


Liga B - skupina 1

1. Ukrajina (z: 4, s: 5:5, b: 9)

2. Česko (z: 4, s: 4:4, b: 6)

3. Slovensko (z: 4, s: 5:5, b: 3)


Liga B - skupina 2

1. Švédsko (z: 4, s: 5:3, b: 7)

2. Rusko (z: 4, s: 4:3, b: 7)

3. Turecko (z: 4, s: 4:7, b: 3)


Liga B - skupina 3

1. Bosna a Hercegovina (z: 4, s: 5:1, b: 10)

2. Rakousko (z: 4, s: 3:2, b: 7)

3. Severní Irsko (z: 4, s: 2:7, b: 0)


Liga B - skupina 4

1. Dánsko (z: 4, s: 4:1, b: 8)

2. Wales (z: 4, s: 6:5, b: 6)

3. Irsko (z: 4, s: 1:5, b: 2)


Liga C - skupina 1

1. Skotsko (z: 4, s: 10:4, b: 9)

2. Izrael (z: 4, s: 6:5, b: 6)

3. Albánie (z: 4, s: 1:8, b: 3)


Liga C - skupina 2

1. Finsko (z: 6, s: 5:3, b: 12)

2. Maďarsko (z: 6, s: 9:6, b: 10)

3. Řecko (z: 6, s: 4:5, b: 9)

4. Estonsko (z: 6, s: 4:8, b: 4)


Liga C - skupina 3

1. Norsko (z: 6, s: 7:2, b: 13)

2. Bulharsko (z: 6, s: 7:5, b: 11)

3. Kypr (z: 6, s: 5:9, b: 5)

4. Slovinsko (z: 6, s: 5:8, b: 3)


Liga C - skupina 4

1. Srbsko (z: 6, s: 11:4, b: 14)

2. Rumunsko (z: 6, s: 8:3, b: 12)

3. Černá Hora (z: 6, s: 7:6, b: 7)

4. Litva (z: 6, s: 3:16, b: 0)


Liga D - skupina 1

1. Gruzie (z: 6, s: 12:2, b: 16)

2. Kazachstán (z: 6, s: 8:7, b: 6)

3. Lotyšsko (z: 6, s: 2:6, b: 4)

4. Andorra (z: 6, s: 2:9, b: 4)


Liga D - skupina 2

1. Bělorusko (z: 6, s: 10:0, b: 14)

2. Lucembursko (z: 6, s: 11:4, b: 10)

3. Moldavsko (z: 6, s: 4:5, b: 9)

4. San Marino (z: 6, s: 0:16, b: 0)


Liga D - skupina 3

1. Kosovo (z: 6, s: 15:2, b: 14)

2. Ázerbájdžán (z: 6, s: 7:6, b: 9)

3. Faerské ostrovy (z: 6, s: 5:10, b: 5)

4. Malta (z: 6, s: 5:14, b: 3)


Liga D - skupina 4

1. Makedonie (z: 6, s: 14:5, b: 15)

2. Arménie (z: 6, s: 14:8, b: 10)

3. Gibraltar (z: 6, s: 5:15, b: 6)

4. Lichtenštejnsko (z: 6, s: 7:12, b: 4)


zpět na nabídku soutěže

zpět na hlavní nabídku