Výsledkový servis - dnešní zápasy

Anglie - Premier League

21:00 Crystal P. - Liverpool - : -


Španělsko - LaLiga

20:00 Valencia - Atl. Madr. - : -

22:00 Bilbao - CD Leganés - : -


Španělsko - LaLiga2

20:00 Gimnástic - Tenerife - : -


Itálie - Serie A

20:30 Atalanta - Frosinone - : -


Německo - DFB-Pokal

18:30 Paderborn - Ingolstadt - : -

18:30 Cottbus - Freiburg - : -

18:30 Braunschw. - Hertha BSC - : -

20:45 Fürth - Dortmund - : -


Česko - 1. Fotbalová liga

18:00 Olomouc - Ostrava - : -


Česko - Juniorská liga

13:00 Příbram - Liberec 2:2

13:00 Jihlava - MFK Karviná 3:1

16:00 Plzeň - Č. Buděj. 4:2


Francie - Ligue 2

20:45 FC Metz - AC Ajaccio - : -


Rusko - Premier Liga

18:30 Dinamo M. - FK Ufa - : -


Portugalsko - Primeira Liga

21:15 Vitória SC - Feirense - : -


Nizozemsko - Eerste Divisie

20:00 Jong Alkmaar - Almere - : -


Turecko - Süper Lig

20:45 Kasimpaşa - Istanb. B. - : -


Turecko - 1. Lig

18:15 Demirspor - Denizlis. - : -


Polsko - Ekstraklasa

18:00 Ś. Wrocław - Pogoń S. - : -


Rumunsko - Liga I

17:00 FC Hermannstadt - FC Voluntari 4:0

20:00 CSU Craiova - C. Chiajna - : -


Bulharsko - Parva Liga

19:30 Vereja SZ - Vitoša B. - : -


Dánsko - Superligaen

19:00 AC Horsens - Aalborg BK - : -


Švédsko - Allsvenskan

19:00 Hammarby - Örebro - : -

19:00 Göteborg - Öster. FK - : -


Švédsko - Superettan

19:00 Östers IF - IK Frej - : -

19:00 Värnamo - Örgryte - : -

19:00 Degerfors - Norrby - : -

19:00 Gefle IF - IK Brage - : -


Norsko - Eliteserien

19:00 Bodø/Glimt - Odd - : -


Finsko - Veikkausliiga

17:30 FC Lahti - RoPS - : -

17:30 SJK - Ilves Tampere - : -


Finsko - Ykkönen

17:30 KTP Kotka - KPV Kokk. - : -


Irsko - Premier Division

20:45 Sligo - Dundalk FC - : -


Bělorusko - Vysšaja Liha

17:30 Tor. Minsk - FK Gomel - : -


Moldavsko - Divizia Naţională

19:00 Milsami - Sheriff - : -


Bosna a Hercegovina - Premijer Liga

20:00 Ši. Brijeg - Sloboda T. - : -


Island - Premier Division

20:00 Fjölnir - Víkingur R - : -

20:00 Breidablik - Valur - : -


Gruzie - Premier League

18:00 T. Kutaisi - L. Tbilisi odl.


Lucembursko - Division Nationale

20:00 Fola Esch - Dudelange odl.


Kosovo - Superliga

19:45 Priština - Gjilani - : -


Gibraltar - Premier Division

20:30 Glacis Utd - Europa FC - : -

zpět na výsledkový servis

zpět na hlavní nabídku